Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Halftime
Livermore
6
--
Golden Valley
11
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Los Banos
26
--
Dos Palos
20
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Start of 2Q
Sierra
3
--
Modesto Christian
21
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Sonora
0
--
Oakdale
49
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Millennium
6
--
Ripon Christian
49
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Mariposa
15
--
Minarets
13
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Manteca
64
--
Lathrop
12
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Del Campo
15
--
Merced
51
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
8:14 to play in 3Q
Central Valley
35
--
Ceres
0
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
1Q
Davis
27
--
Amador (Sutter Creek)
44
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
3Q
East Union
19
--
Downey
39
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
1:08 to play in 2Q
Central Catholic
21
--
Clovis West
0
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Harker
20
--
Big Valley Christian
47
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
2Q
Orestimba
50
--
Bret Harte
27
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Foresthill
36
--
Turlock Christian
24
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Atwater
49
--
West
7
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
3Q
El Capitan
22
--
Pacheco
48
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Hilmar
48
--
Delhi
7
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Halftime
Gregori
6
--
Buhach Colony
13
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Enochs
35
--
Beyer
7
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
4Q
Turlock
35
--
Freedom
42
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Johansen
0
--
Waterford
47
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Stone Ridge Christian
35
--
Vacaville Christian
12
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Patterson
51
--
Tokay
12
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
El Dorado
0
--
Argonaut
33
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
12:00, 1Q
Weston Ranch
0
--
Ripon
34
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Escalon
31
--
Union Mine
14
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Franklin (Stockton)
34
--
Linden
55
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Livingston
20
--
Le Grand
27
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
4Q
Stagg
39
--
Hughson
40
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:00 pm
Woodland Christian
0
--
Denair
32
--
Fri
Aug
17
-
Final
Fri
Aug
17
-
7:30 pm
Napa
7
--
Pitman
55
--
Sat
Aug
18
-
Final
Sat
Aug
18
-
7:00 pm
Modesto
--
Clovis
--