Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
4Q
Stagg
33
--
Atwater
27
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
West
13
--
Enochs
14
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Central Valley
10
--
Sierra
22
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Riverbank
14
--
Delta Charter
3
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Halftime
Reno
21
--
Turlock
48
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Turlock Christian
0
--
Vacaville Christian
39
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Halftime
Ripon
34
--
Sonora
0
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Davis
43
--
Franklin (Stockton)
6
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Golden Valley
36
--
Hoover
0
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Lathrop
26
--
Kimball
27
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Mariposa
9
--
Summerville
10
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
4Q
Gregori
22
--
Merced
41
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
4Q
Patterson
7
--
Capital Christian
49
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Livingston
0
--
Amador (Sutter Creek)
45
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
:12 4Q
Downey
44
--
Manteca
42
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
4Q
Pitman
49
--
Lincoln
28
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:00 pm
Union Mine
0
--
Argonaut
45
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:15 pm
4Q
Modesto Christian
20
--
Edison
9
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:15 pm
Buhach Colony
28
--
Tracy
62
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
Delhi
0
--
Johansen
26
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
2Q
Hughson
24
--
Orestimba
27
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
Beyer
6
--
Modesto
44
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
3Q
Stone Ridge Christian
12
--
Ripon Christian
63
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
Lodi
36
--
Ceres
0
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
4Q
Calaveras
7
--
Escalon
21
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
El Capitan
6
--
Golden West
46
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
4Q
Hilmar
41
--
Los Banos
9
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
4Q
Central Catholic
7
--
De La Salle
35
--
Fri
Aug
24
-
Final
Fri
Aug
24
-
7:30 pm
Linden
18
--
Gustine
21
--
Sat
Aug
25
-
Final
Sat
Aug
25
-
12:00 pm
Oakdale
--
Mitty (San Jose)
--
Sat
Aug
25
-
Final
Sat
Aug
25
-
7:00 pm
East Union
--
Napa
--