Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
10:13 3Q
Davis
36
--
Atwater
60
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
McNair
22
--
Enochs
36
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
1Q
Ripon Christian
30
--
Summerville
3
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
2:57 2Q
St. Mary’s
20
--
Central Catholic
33
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Bear Creek
36
--
East Union
34
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
3:53 4Q
Merced
47
--
Downey
44
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
4:58 1Q
Big Valley Christian
28
--
Le Grand
0
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
4Q
Oakdale
33
--
El Capitan
6
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
Sierra Ridge/ROP
--
Riverbank
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
1Q
Buhach Colony
42
--
Edison (Stockton)
24
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Delta Charter
0
--
Bret Harte
41
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
5:41 4Q
Tracy
17
--
Turlock
28
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
4Q
Los Banos
7
--
Patterson
55
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
4Q
Modesto Christian
24
--
Calaveras
0
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Tranquility
7
--
Stone Ridge Christian
37
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Manteca
14
--
Granada (Livermore)
35
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
2:05 4Q
Escalon
34
--
Sonora
6
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:00 pm
3Q
Pacheco
36
--
Sierra
14
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:15 pm
Halftime
Millennium
18
--
Denair
56
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:15 pm
3Q
Pitman
45
--
Pleasant Grove
28
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:15 pm
9:34 2Q
Centennial (Bakersfield)
38
--
Golden Valley
15
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:30 pm
8:20 4Q
Central Valley
7
--
Ripon
42
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:30 pm
5:52 3Q
Delhi
7
--
Livingston
42
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:30 pm
Beyer
0
--
Gregori
49
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:30 pm
Linden
19
--
Galt
33
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:30 pm
4Q
Turlock Christian
6
--
Waterford
28
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:30 pm
Halftime
Gustine
0
--
Hilmar
49
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:30 pm
Halftime
Argonaut
3
--
Hughson
21
--
Fri
Aug
31
-
Final
Fri
Aug
31
-
7:30 pm
4Q
Golden Sierra
44
--
Orestimba
43
--